';

Run 21K 2019 - Meia de Peruíbe - Resultados 10K

Limpar

Categoria 10F TOP

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11007LUCIANA RAMOS DE SOUZAPREFEITURA DE SÃO CAETANO DO SULF00:43:44.251
21003JANAINA STEFANI DA SILVA FERREIRAPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEF00:49:13.669
31023MARLI ALVES DE LARATUIK LARA RUNNINGF00:52:22.177

Categoria 10F2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11002JESSICA MATIASTHE RUBIA STUDIOF01:15:03.806
DNS1001LAIS BEZERRA BERTUNESF

Categoria 10F3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11013KARINE NUNES CORREA CARVALHOTRIFOLEGO.KF00:53:17.388
21019ADRIANA RODRIGUES RAMOSELOS ACADEMIA ITARIRIF00:53:36.692
31017DANIELLE DALL AGNOLTUIK LARA RUNNINGF00:54:11.540
41010EDNA FERREIRA E SILVAQTL - QUALIDADE DE VIDAF00:55:29.543
51028JOANA CLÁUDIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSF00:58:11.994
61018PATRICIA BIANCHI VINAS CRUCESF00:59:26.448
71021JAMILLE MARIELE FAVATRIFOLEGO.KF01:03:10.125
81011ARIANE PIOL CABELEIRO GONCALVESF01:05:11.177
91027LYGIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE ARRUDAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSF01:06:00.394
101009LIDIANE FRANCO PAPAF01:09:35.506
111034ADRIANA PEREIRA DE SOUZANALETTO ESPORTESF01:10:21.402
121033CARLA BONACHINI CORRÊAPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEF01:10:35.115
131024TAMIRIS FERNANDES PAESOS TÍMIDOSF01:10:58.480
141005CRISTIANE DI GIAIMO FERREIRAF01:11:32.881
151008JULIANA PEREIRA FREIRE PASSIANW RUNNERS/CORRE GUERREIRINHOF01:15:47.925
161022THAMARA MELLO DOS SANTOSVIDATIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:15:59.430
171006ALINE FERNANDES SANTOS SILVAF01:16:18.809
181026FERNANDA SOARES FABRIELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:17:16.456
191015ELISABETE DA SILVA SOUZAVITOFREITAS YOUTUBEF01:19:17.540
201012DAIANE SANTOS SILVAF01:22:46.965
211030JACQUELINE OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃOESQUADRÃO SUICIDAF01:31:27.527
221029CAMILA SANTO SOUZAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSF01:33:09.071
DNS1004CAMILA NASCIMENTO MARTINSF
DNS1014CAMILA ALADI MASSONI MARTINSF
DSQ1016FABIANA SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BRAZF
DSQ1020VANESSA RAFAELA LIMA SILVAF
DNS1025ANA PAULA EVANGELISTA TEIXEIRAFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF
DSQ1031STELA CAMARGO ALVES PATUCCI
DNS1032JULIANA SARTÓRIO ALVES GRANJAESPORTES ITANHAÉMF

Categoria 10F4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11064MIRIAN MARTINS DE LIMAOS MISTERSF00:52:46.045
21037PATRICIA DA SILVA MARQUESMPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF00:53:56.297
31049ROSEMEIRE DE PONTESTUIK LARA RUNNINGF00:54:32.537
41040ANA CELIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDASF00:59:13.337
51043FLAVIA CRISTINA DE ABREUF00:59:15.930
61045FABIANA DE BRITO SANTOSF01:01:41.340
71048FLÁVIA LOPES STIGLIANOFLAVINHAF01:02:12.767
81063DANIELA ALEXSANDRA CALIMERIO SOUZAESQUADRÃO SUICIDAF01:03:22.530
91065ANGELITA MONTEIROPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEF01:04:41.791
101039JILVANETE PEREIRA DOS SANTOSF01:05:13.552
111052LILA MARIA TEIXEIRA DA ROCHAF01:05:40.175
121053GISELE FERRER DA SILVACAIÇARAS RUNNERSF01:06:49.318
131062ILKA REGINA COSTA SANTOSARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSF01:07:15.315
141054CLAUDINEIA DE OLIVEIRA SIMOESPIRATAS DE ITANHAÉMF01:07:42.347
151060ADRIANA PEREIRA DE JESUSRL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAF01:09:33.409
161059KAREN CHRISTINA PALOSCHIRL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAF01:09:33.541
171056LUCIANA APARECIDA ATAULOF01:10:19.197
181057SUELI DE LARATUIK LARA RUNNINGF01:13:41.590
191055ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA KOVACSLOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:14:14.022
201036NAIR APARECIDA BANDEIRABIO FITNESSF01:14:56.832
211044ROSANGELA LEMESINF01:17:41.938
221042MARIA DE FÁTIMA FERREIRAFELINOSF01:18:10.023
231041ALECSANDRA RODRIGUES JANUARIOPELOTÃO 17F01:19:13.717
241051ISABEL VALENTE LIMAF01:20:32.075
251066MILAINE DA SILVA BERTOLINIVIDATIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:23:30.530
261061ELAINE CRISTINA DE ANDRADEARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSF01:33:10.983
DNS1035TANIA MARA MAZUROKCORRE CORINTHIANSF
DNS1038SYLVIA HELOISA ARANTES CRUZMPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF
DNS1046FABIANA VAZ DIASF
DSQ1047ALESSANDRA CRISTINA PINO DA LUZF
DNS1050KATIA APARECIDA HONORIOF
DSQ1058RENATA FULGONI CARDOSO BATISTAF

Categoria 10F5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11068ROSA MARIA DA SILVAQTL - QUALIDADE DE VIDAF00:56:03.554
21067MARILISA PEREIRAUNITY RUNF01:02:33.290
31072WALQUIRIA PANICACCIF01:03:38.139
41069ELIANE MARLI MARCHIOLI ROSASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVAF01:06:34.024
51070ANA PAULA TEIXEIRA LEITE RAMOSF01:09:10.661
61074CATIA TAMAKI YAMAZATOSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF01:13:04.660
71075RUBIA MONTEIRONALETTO ESPORTESF01:15:00.383
81071ELZA BERNARDINO BARBOSAF01:28:02.822
DSQ1073ROSANA MELLONE OLGASF

Categoria 10F60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11078MARIZETE KIEVIDATIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:01:09.949
21079RITA CLAROVIDATIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:16:10.505
31077MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVAESQUADRÃO SUICIDAF01:18:19.704
41076MARGARET BONOMI MONTESANOTRIFOLEGO.KF01:33:47.245

Categoria 10M TOP

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11084DIEGO MUNIZ SOBRINHO SAÚDE E PERFORMANCEM00:36:20.251
21093HAILANDER DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM00:36:36.894
31120HUMBERTO DE ANDRADE PEREIRAM00:36:47.449

Categoria 10M1617

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11081LEANDRO DA SILVA JUNIORM01:01:53.422
21080JOAO VITOR SOUZA DE FREITASVITOFREITAS YOUTUBEM01:15:02.785

Categoria 10M1819

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11082VINICIUS RODRIGUES CORDEIRO BORA TRILHARM01:03:09.994
21083THOMÁS HENRIQUE ESTEVÃO DA SILVA BORA TRILHARM01:09:02.903

Categoria 10M2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11086LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA COSTAM00:47:27.210
21091WESLEY BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTOOS MISTERSM00:48:01.986
31085ERNANI GOMES GANGAM00:49:35.889
41087KAWAN BERTOLIN RIBEIROM00:56:26.148
51088GUSTAVO PAROLINIM01:03:00.099
61089MATHEUS ATAULO BORGESM01:10:18.840
71090ALBERTO MACEDO BARBOSAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM01:42:02.493
DNS1092SAVIO DE PAULA RODRIGUES SILVACLÃ DELFOSM

Categoria 10M3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11123ADILSON OLIVEIRA PETSOLTGEOVANI BRAGA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM00:38:47.881
21127CRISTIANO ANTÔNIO DE FRANÇABEDULLIM00:43:37.871
31116DANIEL FIGUEIRA SOARESDANI TEAMM00:44:35.595
41109ALFREDO JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIORM00:47:33.710
51126WILLIAM ANDRADE DE CAMARGO BARROS ROCHAAFRESPM00:48:51.087
61117MARIO GOMES CARVALHO JUNIORTRIFOLEGO.KM00:49:37.889
71125MARCIO SANTANA DOS SANTOSM00:49:38.889
81112RODRIGO ZANELLA MUNIZTUIK LARA RUNNINGM00:50:58.456
91097ALESSANDRO ALVES DA SILVATARTARUGAS RUNNINGM00:51:16.654
101124IURI DINIZ SANDRINIAMIGOS SUPERAÇÃO SUZANOM00:51:54.020
111122DIEGO ROLIM CHIMINAZZOBARRICHELOM00:52:12.988
121118LEANDRO ELIASLIGA DA CORRIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM00:52:38.206
131130ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SILVAESPORTES ITANHAÉMM00:53:32.515
141101BRUNO VILLA RUBIO DE OLIMM00:55:02.002
151128OSNI DA SILVA MONTEIROACADEMIA PRÓ SAÚDEM00:55:06.824
161096JEFFERSON DA SILVA BEZERRAM00:56:36.217
171105JOÃO CARLOS PEIXINHOM00:56:37.500
181113ANDRE DOS REIS LOPESM00:57:51.898
191119LEANDRO MARQM00:58:10.608
201193HELDER JESUS DE PAULABOMBEIROS PERUIBEM00:58:13.750
211196RAPHAEL SANT ANNAM00:58:36.199
221121BRUNO CAPRARM01:00:29.252
231100LUIZ CEZAR PALADINOSPADOTTO SERIOUS TRIATHLONM01:01:53.502
241129VALMIR VELOSO DE PAULAM01:03:05.934
251104ANDERSON DA SILVA MADEIRAM01:08:15.772
261111SERGIO PAREJA DE LIMABALLS M01:08:53.823
271107GUILHERME COUTINHO D'ONOFRIOOXIPIRANGAM01:10:35.164
281190ADRIANO PEREIRA GOMESBORA TRILHARM01:10:58.317
291114LEANDRO DA COSTA JORGEMETE MARCHAM01:12:54.688
301115RAFAEL DA COSTA JORGEMETE MARCHAM01:12:55.048
311098Bruno Vidal01:14:16.547
321102JOANIO FRANCISCO DA SILVAFELINOSM01:18:09.680
DSQ1094EDVALDO DOS SANTOS GOMESM
DNS1095BRUNO EDUARDO PINTO DE ABREUBERÉM
DNS1099ANDRE LUIS DE MOURA PIRESM
DNS1103VAGNER DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRATHE BROTHERS RUNM
DSQ1106JOAO LUIZ FIGUEIREDO MAGALHAESM
DNS1108MICHEL DA SILVA COSTAM

Categoria 10M4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11131CELSO RICARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA00:45:56.550
21154RODRIGO GONÇALVES BONIPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM00:46:25.881
31149THIAGO AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTOAQUÁRIO DE PERUÍBEM00:51:08.588
41135ROGERIO BARBOSA DE MATOSM00:51:33.853
51142EDSON DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNESM00:53:30.585
61132ANTÔNIO CIPRIANO DE SOUZA NETOM00:54:41.776
71141HIGINO JOSE DE ANDRADE JUNIORM00:55:01.500
81136ANDERSON VIEIRA COSTAFAMÍLIA COSTAM00:55:53.151
91146ALEX OLIVEIRA ASSUNCAOTRIFOLEGO.KM00:58:12.058
101194EDSON DOS SANTOS COSTABOMBEIROS PERUIBEM00:58:13.303
111192ADEMIR DA GUIA PINTOBOMBEIROS PERUIBEM00:58:13.500
121195MARCO AURELIO MOREIRABOMBEIROS PERUIBEM00:58:13.656
131139AMOS LUCIANO CARNEIROM00:58:24.536
141134JOSÉ VIVAL GONÇALVES SOBREIRA JUNIORSOBREIRASM01:05:47.200
151150RODOLFO CESAR FERREIRA RAMOSM01:07:55.045
161143LUILÇO JOAQUIM DA SILVA FILHOCAIÇARAS RUNNERSM01:07:55.500
171148MARCIO MOROLLO FILHOM01:10:09.312
181147JOSE EDUARDO SOUZA CABRALTUIK LARA RUNNINGM01:11:45.793
191191MARCELO M. DA SILVAGCMM01:25:45.280
DNS1133MARCELO LUIS FERRAROCORRE CORINTHIANSM
DNS1137ALEX CAMPOS DA SILVAARAQUIANOSM
DNS1138VALCIR DE MORAESM
DNS1140RENATO DA SILVA DOURADOM
DNS1144ROBERTO MOREIRA CARVALHOAÇÃO PCDM
DNS1145JUVENAL FERREIRA DE ANDRADEAÇÃO PCDM
DNS1153MARCELO LUIZ DE CARVALHOM2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM
DNS1155WAGNER LIMA DE CASTROPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM

Categoria 10M5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11157ROBERTO ROSASUPERAÇÃO ESPORTIVAM00:48:02.189
21170AGUINALDO CARDOSOCARDOSO'S TEAMM00:49:18.767
31166CARLOS AUGUSTO SIMOESPIRATAS DE ITANHAÉMM00:54:31.251
41161MARIANO DE LIMA MOREIRAM00:55:01.937
51169JOSE MARCIO DE GOUVEIAM00:56:08.030
61160MANOEL PEREIRA PAESM00:56:08.141
71158EDUARDO SILVEIRA LEMOSM00:58:12.994
81159LUCIANO RODRIGUES BRAILEM01:01:16.471
91165FÁBIOlMUIZ MASTROENI FRANZÉM01:03:05.401
101156RANDAL CAVALCANTE DA SILVAEQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDASM01:03:41.518
111172PAULO APARECIDO GOESACADEMIA PRÓ SAÚDEM01:04:57.658
121173EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVAESPORTES ITANHAÉMM01:09:49.963
131163JOSÉ FERREIRA DE SOUZATRIFOLEGO.KM01:18:02.723
141171ANDERSON AUGUSTO SECCOARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM01:18:25.614
151168NALDO DAVI DE OLIVEIRAM01:21:47.214
161164DIAMANTINO MARTINS DA SILVAM01:28:29.069
DNS1162CLAUDINEI LEITETEIA ESPORTESM
DNS1167ALVARO AMORIM DUTRAAÇÃO PCDM

Categoria 10M60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11177LUIZ GONÇALVES NASCIMENTOM00:43:22.407
21189JILBERGUE DE SOUZA SANTOSM00:46:38.883
31174AURICELIO ELIODORO DE SOUSAQTL - QUALIDADE DE VIDAM00:53:15.475
41187AURINDO MATOS SILVATRIFOLEGO.KM00:55:22.122
51183MARCIO ALBERTO MAYEJIREGIS HOTEL - REGISTRO SPM00:57:10.909
61180MAURO AMARALM01:02:44.273
71175ARNALDO FRANÇA DE OLIVEIRAM01:02:44.703
81188PAULO HENRIQUE MARTINSM01:03:48.267
91181JESUS JOSE ANDRÉM01:04:27.901
101182ADILSON APARECIDO MELICIOM01:04:29.521
111185ERIBALDO DIAS DA COSTAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM01:06:00.369
121178SERGIO HANASHIROGANGI SPORTSM01:07:00.248
131176SEBASTIÃO CORIGLIANOM01:20:03.780
141179JESSÉ JOSÉ DOS SANTOSFAMÍLIA SANM01:20:21.436
151186ALMIR MARCELPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM01:28:18.721
DSQ1184ANTONIO FERREIRA LOUZADAM