';

Copa FBR de MTB 2019 - Etapa 1 - Resultados Pro

Limpar

Categoria PRO DUPLA MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12401EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / FELIPE MERLO RIBEIROPANDAS BIKE TEAM01:42:27.574
22801MANOEL LUCAS RODRIGUES DE MELO / WESLEY FONSECADAL BIKES01:50:43.137
32101ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA / CLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVAJARI BIKERS01:54:39.228
43001RAFAEL BARBOSA / WILLIAN FERROCAVALARIA TEAM01:55:12.829
52701JONAS EUZÉBIO DE MORAES / TIAGO BUENO PEREIRAITUPEVATEAM01:59:27.813
62901MARCIO BERTIE / VALDOMIRO NASCIMENTO DE FARIA JUNIEQUIPE DE CICLISMO A.K LOUVEIRA02:00:53.544
72301CLAYTON ARO / JOSÉ RENATO DE SOUZABIKENEX02:12:12.894
83101SIDINEI APARECIDO NEVES / WALDEMAR JOSÉ GERTRUDESA.K LOUVEIRA02:26:59.338
92201ANDERSON CARLOS INGUINA DE OLIVEIRA / ARLEYSTRAS BIKE02:43:18.537
102601HENRIQUE SILVA ARAUJO / LUIZ CARLOS BARBOSA DA SILSTARS BIKE S02:44:28.617
113201VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA / WILDNEY SOUSA LIMAPANDAS BIKE TEAM02:59:58.615

Categoria PRO DUPLA MISTA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
13401ANA LUCIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA / DOUGLAS HERRERIAS DPEDAL NET BIKE SHOP02:12:11.368
23701CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGUCHI / DOUGLAS PEREIRA COSTA=+PEDAL RACING02:17:20.726
33501ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS JUNOR / MÁRCIA CRISTINE DE SOUMIMI TEAM BIKERS02:24:55.494
43601CÁSSIA VITÓRIA LEMOS ROCHA / LAURI FILIPE DE FARIA02:26:22.335
53301PATRICIA SABINO DE OLIVEIRA / MARCELO FLORENTINO S02:31:37.186
63801PAULO JUNIOR VIEIRA LIRA / VIVIANE BALBINOSTARS BIKE S03:07:14.535

Categoria PRO ELITE FEMININA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
155LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVATOTAL BIKE02:05:12.453
254KELLY CRISTINA GOBI=+ PEDAL RAC02:07:59.070
349HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOSSQUADRA GODINEZ/ NUTRI GABI MORAES/ JAPA BIKE02:13:55.355
443FERNANDA TORRESANCORPO PILATES02:14:55.963
551IARA GONÇALVES DA SILVA02:17:35.529
644GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARITEIU02:24:40.700
758PAMELLA KARINA FERREIRA LUIZSTRAVA BRASIL02:30:03.257
859VIVIANY SAYURY YAMAMOTOvivi_yamamoto@hotmail.com02:31:45.265
953KÁTIA DENIZE SILVASBR02:32:33.008
1045GRAZZIA GUGLIELMINO02:34:47.325

Categoria PRO ELITE MASCULINA

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1111RODRIGO HINTERHOLZ01:38:46.540
296MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMABIKENEXS/IBI01:38:50.700
367CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZHOUSEWHEY01:39:50.947
489LEONARDO TUMLOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI / CICLO RAVENA01:42:28.946
593LUCAS PEREGRCASA DAS EMBALAGENS / BIKE CENTER INDAIÁ01:46:18.891
674FELIPE SGARGLOCOMOTIVA DO JAPI01:46:29.989
770EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMAMTB JAGUARI01:50:34.064
866BRUNO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS AUGUSTOEQUIPE A.K LOUVEIRA01:50:38.248
973FABIANO AP. DE SOUZA MORAESPANDAS BIKE TEAM - BIKE AMPARO01:52:01.120
10112ROGÉRIO APARECIDO DA SILVA COUTO01:57:57.221
1163ADRIANO DOS SANTOS01:58:13.647
1281LEONARDO ALVES COIMBRAKAMBITOS BIK02:08:30.914
13109RICARDO SBRIMORRO A CIMA02:14:13.877
1495MARCELO KELLER02:19:24.640
1599PATRICK DURÃES FORATO02:22:38.717
1690LUCAS GONÇALVES CARDOSO02:30:23.435
1798MATHEUS VINICIUS RODRIGUESPEDAL BRAVO - NOVA EUROPA03:03:05.430

Categoria PRO JUNIOR

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1123RAMON LOPES 01:38:49.086
2121GUSTAVO EDUARDO COLAÇA SALES01:39:55.436
3117FELIPE BRAGA DA SILVAEQUIPE A.K LOUVEIRA /EDINHO BIKES01:40:51.783
4125VICENTE ZIPTIME JUNDIAÍ01:43:08.537
5124THOMAS VICTOR BARAGÃONENHUMA01:53:30.191

Categoria PRO MASTER A

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1186ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIOMTB JAGUARIUNA01:40:40.182
2147FÁBIO MURIT01:41:59.300
3174MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBARA100%MTB RACING TEAM01:42:25.352
4187SERGIO LAGUNA HIDALGO NETOREVISTA RIDE BIKE01:42:28.604
5135AILTON SILVA TEIXEIRAA.K LOUVEIRA/EDINHO BIKE01:43:31.073
6169MARCOS EDUARDO SORIOTREI 6:1501:44:07.346
7126ADELMO JURANDIR DA COSTABARBA BIKES TEAM / SOU + FARMA /CORRATEC /VIT01:44:30.913
8140CARLOS HENRIQUE CRUZ AFONSO DOS SANTOSPEBA RACING01:45:46.868
9151FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZALAGUENS RACE FIT01:45:47.953
10183RENAN BULGARELLI01:46:18.578
11168LUIS GUILHERMEREVISTA RIDE BIKE01:46:58.089
12141DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDACICLO SAMPA / SÃO SEBASTIÃO01:46:59.503
13178MAURI REIS DE SOUZANIGHT BIKE01:50:23.904
14157HENRIQUE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETOLOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI01:50:54.823
15164JOAO BATISTA MATTOSAPIARIO ITAICI01:51:35.833
16137ANDERSON CARDOSO BORBOREMA01:51:37.442
17179NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRASQUADRAGODINEZ/ JAPABIKESBRAGANCA01:51:40.453
18181RAFAEL SOUZA DIBERALDINOTRINCA QUADRO E RACHA PEDIVELA01:53:27.805
19155HAGGEO ALFONSO MORA PEDREROSTOTAL BIKE01:54:42.844
20190WILSON BATISTA GONÇALVES DE SOUZAWIBIKE #VARZELANDIA MG01:55:03.700
21189VALDIR DE ALMEIDA MORREIRACICLO CONCHAL01:55:08.852
22165JONE SILVA SANTOSZICA BIKES01:55:14.247
23144FABIO DA SILVA MAIALOKOMOTIVA DO JAPÍ02:02:02.683
24172MARCOS HENRIQUE LIMAPIRITUBA BIKE TEAM02:03:53.324
25128ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL02:05:03.473
26159INACIO GAETA FERNANDESVELO4802:05:47.155
27153GABRIEL ROSA SETTE02:05:48.844
28180RAFAEL N VEIGADURAAF BIKE02:06:49.266
29167JUNIOR PEREIRALOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI02:07:58.577
30142DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANAPEDAL COACHING02:08:40.798
31139CARLOS ALBERTO LUCIO DO PRADOTRIP BIKE02:14:09.501
32138ANDRE LUIZ FERNANDES ANANIAS02:19:26.650
33143EDUARDO FERREIRA DA ROSA02:48:21.541
34116TIAGO KALLAS AZEVEDO02:48:39.915
35173MARCUS VINÍCIUS COSTA LEMOS02:51:45.298
36152FRANCISCO MUNHOZIRON MANO03:02:09.785

Categoria PRO MASTER B

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1199CESAR ALEX FELIXEQUIPE A.K LOUVEIRA/EDINHOBIKES01:40:47.018
2209ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA=+ PEDAL RAC01:41:14.310
3222RAFAEL ANTÔNIO DA SILVAPLANETA CICLO/KAHA/ORBEA01:42:25.726
4238FÁBIO DEBEI01:42:26.496
5220PAULO FONTEBASSO=+ PEDALRACING01:42:27.974
6213FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOSBLACK FISH T01:43:28.975
7215HENRIQUE RUY PIVAROLOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI /AP PERFORMACE & ENDURANCE01:44:35.254
8214FELIPE PRADO HENRYTHE ANIMALS01:44:36.758
9207EDER ANTONIO TORRESBIKENEXS IBI01:46:48.338
10200DAGOBERTO DE MELOLOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI SP01:49:51.384
11193ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOSSUNNY BIKE / PEDAL PAULISTA01:50:09.486
12237MARCELO PERIM01:50:35.589
13219MICHEL OLIVEIRA RAMOSPIRITUBA BIKE TEAM01:51:36.335
14210ÉVERTON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA01:53:28.318
15236WILSON JOSÉ PADOVEZE JUNIORKAHA / PLANETA CICLO01:53:31.141
16196BRUNO GAMARANO01:53:36.460
17232TIAGO RODRIGUES RIBEIROPIRITUBA BIKE TEAM01:55:11.809
18230THIAGO ALBERTO DE SENA100% MTB RACING TEAM01:56:22.948
19235WILLIAM HILARIO DE MORAESKFINAS01:56:23.290
20224ROBSON MOREIRA PEDROZAQ-BIKE / +Q BROTERS01:56:30.058
21216LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME01:58:51.969
22234WELLINGTON MICHEL MARIANO02:00:03.259
23206DIOGO DE MORAES LEMESJARIBIKES02:01:32.133
24227RODRIGO JOSE SCARPINELLICROMADOS02:01:32.803
25205DENIS CESAR BAPTISTADENIS BAPTISTA ULTRA TEAM02:03:53.405
26231THIAGO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRACOYOTES (SÃO JOÃO NOVO)02:05:16.823
27204DEIVID DONIZETE LOPES GIMENES3RRIDERS02:08:08.026
28218MAURO ZANON JUNIOR3 RRIDERS02:15:25.868
29225RODRIGO CESAR COLOMBO02:16:33.367
30195ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOSPIRITUBA BIKE TEAM02:19:44.175
31217MAURICIO R. MULLERMBIKE RACE T02:22:10.079
32211FABIO DO AMARAL GARCIA02:32:08.734
33198CEMIR SILVA03:22:06.827

Categoria PRO SENIOR

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1606RONNIE CESAR ANJOSEUROCYCLE BIKESHOP01:40:45.903
2242ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTAOCICLO ASSUNÇÃO01:41:11.733
3276LUIZ RICARDO CAMARAEURO CYCLE01:42:24.389
4506ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIAMTB JAGUARI01:42:27.911
5280NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA01:42:28.352
6246ALEXSSANDRO LEOBINO01:47:23.757
7241ADAMO DANGELO PEREIRA01:48:06.605
8305RENATO HANSERHANSER BOSCH CAR SERVICE01:48:08.614
9261FABIANO MENDESFARMACIA SÃO SEBASTIÃO01:48:09.703
10256ED PADILHACORPILATES/ EXTREME BREWERY01:48:39.541
11304REINALDO ALVES DE MORAESS.M.E ELIAS FAUSTO/PLANETA BIKE/KALANGAS BIKE01:49:12.117
12247ALISON SHEISON DE SOUZABARBA BIKES TEAM / SOU MAIS FARMA / QUATRO CO01:49:47.984
13239(AKIO) RODRIGO DEL CASALE DE LIMAMORRO ACIMA 01:50:15.850
14255DIGUINHO LUCAPANDAS BIKE TEAM01:50:22.129
15259EDUARDO PEREIRA MARQUESRELEVE CAIEI01:50:39.922
16704WILLIAM DOMINGUES01:50:56.220
17257EDNILSON THOMPSONJARIBIKERS01:52:20.436
18251CLAUDIONOR MIRANDA LIMA FILHOLOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI01:52:38.342
19253CRISTIANO CAYRES POLTRONIERICAYRES PERSO01:54:21.451
20254DENY CRISTIAN TRAKALTHE ANIMALS01:54:41.965
21243ALEXANDER SI01:58:50.061
22277MARCELO POLITHE ANIMALS01:59:27.191
23264FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGITRILHAS&CESCO / B´TWIN01:59:46.681
24607SANDRO JOSÉ LOPESBROTHERS 100 MANCADA02:01:54.703
25250CLAUDEMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVSINDAIATUBA02:02:51.483
26410RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZANOBREARMARIOS/EVOCAMPINAS02:03:08.478
27409RICARDO ANTU02:05:45.153
28265GUILHERME VILELA02:05:45.207
29266GUSTAVO AMATO PISSINITOTAL BIKE02:06:00.718
30272LAURO COSTA REZENDETREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU02:08:34.343
31252CLEVERSON PE02:09:15.052
32620WELLINGTON DA SILVA FERREIRA BORGES100% MTB TEAM02:10:07.373
33240ADAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA02:11:13.341
34273LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVEROQ-BIKE / +Q BROTHERS02:11:38.686
35617VITOR JUN SATOMIPIRITUBA BIKE02:14:37.735
36279MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIASUNIMED02:14:38.857
37270JOSÉ AUDIM PIMENTEL DA SILVA02:19:57.818
38245ALEXSSANDER DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSPEDAL NET BIKE SHOP02:23:20.318
39274LEANDRO ROGÉRIO MELO DE MORAES02:23:50.880
40275LINCOLN ARANTES VENTURA02:31:40.920
41244ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA COSTAEQUIPE ALTECNICA RACING MX02:34:04.717
42248ANDERSON ROSA02:46:13.477
43508RODRIGO ALVES NUNESPEDAL NET BIKE SHOP02:47:29.943
44269JEAN BELGINI02:54:48.576
45260EVANDRO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS02:59:44.773
46281PAULO ADRIANO MERGUIZOSTARS BIKE S03:05:03.177
47706DERONE MEDEI03:26:06.119
48709WAGNER BERNA03:31:04.173
49708CAIO SOARES ARAUJO TEIXEIRA03:32:09.645
50711ANDRÉ ANTONIO DA SILVA 04:39:21.751

Categoria PRO SUB 25

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1713ARIEL VARANDASPANDAS BIKE TEAM01:41:13.679
2727RODRIGO CRUZ DOS SANTOSAUDAX RIDERS01:41:17.150
3729TAIGON JUNIO TEXEIRA THEODOROCICLO CONCHAL01:42:19.418
4723LUCAS EMANUEL DE JESUS01:45:45.381
5722LEONARDO AUGUSTO MACANHANFIRST JUNDIAI01:47:01.298
6716CAIO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA PEREIRA100% MTB RACING /GARAPAAAS/ AQUI PEDALA01:52:18.651
7728SANDRO AUGUSTO DI RAGOPIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS01:58:23.963
8730JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA02:00:34.756

Categoria PRO SUB 30

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
1817JOÃO VITOR CASEMIRO FRUCHIEQUIP TEAM01:39:48.833
2922BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO01:39:49.486
3735EDUARDO LUIS SILVA JUNIOREQUIP TEAM01:40:43.542
4822JOSE PEDRO MONDINI01:41:54.537
5918WELLINGTON CARDOZO01:41:55.809
6912TIAGO SILVA DE MATOSMTB JAGUARI01:41:56.819
7733CAÍQUE LUÍS RODRIGUESLOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI01:43:43.618
8829MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIASFARMACIA SÃO SEBASTIÃO01:45:51.584
9906ROBERTO CONSTANTINO DA SILVA01:45:53.646
10815JEFFERSON VINÍCIUS DE SOUZABIKENEXS IBIÚNA01:47:00.520
11832PAULO HENRIQUE DE MOURA01:47:02.541
12900RENAN AUGUSTO SILVAGEBRAN BIKERS01:48:38.429
13734DÊNIS SILVA DE PAIVAPS BIKES01:49:37.562
14732BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE MORAESNOS NO PEDAL01:53:33.769
15830MAURICIO SILVA PAULINOPIRITUBA BIKE TEAM01:56:22.971
16810JEAN ALESI DE ARAUJO BALTAR01:59:09.727
17903RENATO DA SILVA SANTOSPEDAL PEBA INDAIATUBA-SP02:00:17.610
18913VICTOR ALMEIDA SANTOSPIRITUBA BIKE02:00:32.609
19807FELIPE MIRANDA DA SILVALEY DA BIKE E 3F BIKE PARTS02:01:15.509
20914VICTOR PEIXOTO AFFONSO SILVA02:01:44.212
21833PAULO HENRIQUE SERPACOLUMBUS BIKE/APIÁRIO ITAICI02:04:51.105
2210LUCAS BROTTO02:08:55.644
23838RAFAEL COPPINI PRIETOPEIXEPRO02:26:29.448
24731ANDRÉ GONÇALVES DE CARVALHOJARIBIKERS02:32:03.375
25835PEDRO VICTOR COGOMBIKE RACE T02:32:21.137

Categoria PRO VETERANO A

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11115VENÂNCIO FOCYCLE COUSIN / AMINOVITAL01:39:50.403
2927AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZAMR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA01:48:12.111
31016LUCIANO RIZZIERI=+PEDAL RACING01:48:17.610
41112ROSSANO BELOTOBIKERS ZARKAIDES01:50:14.188
5944DAVI FEVERSANIBANZO DO MATO01:50:43.779
6948GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA=+ PEDAL RAC01:53:32.670
7940ANTONIO DONIZETE PEREIRACOYOTES MORRO A CIMA01:56:07.889
81007JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHEROBF RACING TEAM01:56:33.553
91009JOAO FRANCISCO ELIASAÇAÍ MIL & ROSS01:56:51.453
101111RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTETREK BICYCLE BRASIL01:58:58.323
11949JAIRO MICHAEL ANDRADE01:59:00.444
121203WAGNER FERNANDES ROSAPIRITUBA BIKE ESPORTS02:00:02.664
131018LUÍS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERANSUNNYBIKES&PEDALPAULISTAADRIANANASCIMENTO02:00:32.090
141106MARCELO MURAKAMI DE CAMPOS02:00:33.064
151107MARCOS PAULO CARDERELLILOCOMOTIVA DO JAPI02:00:58.433
161109MICHEL ABOU MOURAD02:01:10.873
17937ALEXANDRE SOUZA ARANHA TEIXEIRABIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM02:01:58.225
181015LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVAAUDAX RIDERS02:03:32.922
19942DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIADR TEAM02:05:37.606
20936ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVABARBA BIKE TEAM/COGUMELO TEAM02:06:32.007
2180JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVAATLETAS EM SENNA02:16:14.214
22950JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA02:17:16.784
23938ALVARO J CANTILLOGAME CHANGERS02:22:07.351
241108MAUNG PYI SOESTARS BIKE02:24:22.059
251010JOSÉ DENILSON BORGES FRANÇAKADINHO TREINAMENTOS / CICLO ASSUNÇÃO02:27:36.490
261014LEANDRO BAENA MARTIN03:02:01.386
271205FABIANO AFONSO03:32:08.607

Categoria PRO VETERANO B

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11209ALEXANDRE BIHARD BIKE / NATURIZA01:48:16.157
21404EITEL OLIVEIRA ARAGÃO01:49:58.278
31210EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO01:53:34.448
41316PAULO BENTO PEREIRABIKE CROYS01:54:40.489
51308JOÃO DIVINO DA SILVANIGHT BIKERS EMBU DAS ARTES01:58:42.881
61320VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRATPC TRUPE DO PEDAL COXINHA02:00:31.033
71307JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRAJA SPORTBIKE02:07:03.166
81304IVAIR GIROTTOJA SPORTBIKE02:08:07.419
91319ROBSON MARIANO DO NASCIMENTOPIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS02:17:33.237
101315ORLANDO INACIO RODRIGUES02:20:22.713
111317RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVELMAGOOARTESCAPAMENTOS02:32:23.084
121314LUIZ ANTÔNIO FANDINHOSPORT NUTRIT02:32:39.176
131403VICTOR ALEXANDRE FERREIRA TARINIVTNUTRISPORTS03:01:44.041

Categoria PRO VETERANO C

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
11410MARCOS CHIARELLICILIPARTS01:57:28.947
220FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA02:00:50.029
337SIDNEY ALVESFARMACIA SAO SEBASTIAO02:03:38.428
414WALDIR MENDES CORDEIROQBIKE02:05:13.666
51407EVERTON SILVA PINTOTOTAL BIKE02:06:53.749
61406DIRCEU PENTEDIPEN JAGUARIUNA02:08:37.942
71409LUIS CARLOS MARTINS02:21:20.569
81408GETÚLIO SENA DA SILVASTARS BIKE SHOP/ GCM SP03:20:32.603

Categoria PRO VETERANO D

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
15CLAUDIO MICHHOUSEWHEY \ FIRST BIKE \ FUEL \ EXOTICPETSALO01:54:42.066
219ROBERTO ODONI01:57:47.878
327FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMACROSSFIT INDAHOUSE01:58:05.546