';

Run 21K 2019 - Meia de Peruíbe - Resultados 21K

Limpar

Categoria 21F TOP

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12152ROSEMEIRE FERREIRA SILVAASSESSORIA CORRE BRASILF01:44:58.430
22119BRUNA DE SOUSA SANTOSOS MISTERSF01:45:55.832
32105ANA LECIA FRANCA MARQUES DE SOUZAVICTORY GYMF01:46:52.883

Categoria 21F2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12101NAIARA DOS SANTOS AMERICOF02:00:11.784
22103MARIA CLARA DE CASTROSTUDIO VINICIUS LOUZADAF02:47:46.666
32102JULIANA NEGRAOLHAMA TEAMF02:56:58.554

Categoria 21F3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12116TATIANY SOUSA DE QUEIROZRL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAF02:01:56.257
22362MARTHA KIOKO TAKARAF02:09:21.201
32121IVANA DEL PILAR PRADO PONCEM2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:09:50.648
42120ELIS MARIA DE OLIVEIRA FARIABORA TRILHARF02:11:53.552
52107ADRIANA MARIA SOUSAF02:12:04.797
62111MICHELE LOPES DE SANTANAMEDITAÇÃO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:12:06.445
72123ANA PAULA RIBEIRO CAMARGOFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:16:04.547
82118LUCIENE SANTANA DA SILVAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSF02:16:49.252
92110FABIANA FERREIRA GOMESF02:22:30.186
102114SONIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOSCORPO ESPORTE RUNNERSF02:24:09.240
112106JAQUICELE DE SOUZAF02:26:38.719
122117DIANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:28:39.000
132122JULIANA SOARES CAVALCANTI DA SILVAESPORTES ITANHAÉMF02:34:30.524
DNS2104ELISANGELA DA SILVAAVULSOF
DSQ2108ERICA DOS SANTOS EVANGELISTAF
DNS2109GISELLE RODRIGUESFULEIROS DO ASFALTOF
DNS2112RENATA RIBEIRO HERCULANO NÓBREGAF
DNF2113DAIANE SOUZA MACACARISFARTLEK BAURUF
DNS2115LUCIANA NUNESTUIK LARA RUNNINGF

Categoria 21F4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12143ELISANDRA SALES MARTINSELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF01:50:23.172
22138LUCIA HELENA VIEIRA DA SILVAARCANJO CORREDORESF01:53:32.211
32141ELIZABETE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAQTL QUALIDADE DE VIDAF01:57:34.113
42126ROSINEI AP FILIPPINITUIK LARA RUNNINGF02:00:23.790
52137ELAINE DOS SANTOS SULINOCM ACESSORIA RUNF02:08:57.916
62129GISELE MARCELINO DA SILVAF02:11:52.159
72139ROSANA GUIDUGLI VARGAROSANA GUIDUGLI COACHF02:17:40.995
82134MONICA CORREIA DE MELO HOSHIKAWAHOSHIKAWAF02:18:58.023
92125SILVIA MARIA ALMEIDA CUNHASHIROTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:21:39.217
102131REGIANE SOUZA VENÂNCIO#CCCF02:23:50.935
112124VILMARI NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRASHIROTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:24:40.411
122135MARISA DA SILVA ALMEIDALINDAS QUE CORREMF02:26:26.210
132133ANDREA FERNANDES SANTANAF02:28:46.606
142136ROSANA SANTOS NOGUEIRAF02:29:32.230
152142CLARA MARTINEZM2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:29:32.363
162127JULIANA FRANÇA ANDRADEVIDA ATIVA PERUÍBEF02:34:50.729
DNS2128GISLAINE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FULEIROS DO ASFALTOF
DNS2130ALINE GAYER DA SILVAFORTALEZA DE ITAIPUF
DNS2132VANEZA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHOF
DNS2144LEONE JUSTINO DA SILVACLÃ DELFOSF

Categoria 21F5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12151MATILDE NUNES DOS SANTOSASSESSORIA CORRE BRASILF01:50:22.949
22146MARIA DE FATIMA PONTES DA SILVATRIFOLEGO.KF01:52:03.708
32154REGENEIDE FERREIRA RUASDIAS MAIS FITNESSF01:52:55.051
42150MARIA AURISTELA CAVALCANTE EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDASF02:04:21.387
52153DIRACI LIMA DE OLIVEIRALINDAS QUE CORREMF02:13:25.554
62155ALICE MARQUES RIBEIRO NALETTONALETTO ESPORTESF02:15:45.496
72147MARINA FERRAZSHIROTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:22:11.742
82149VALÉRIA DE ANGELIS VIEIRAVIDA ATIVA PERUÍBEF02:37:48.406
92148KATIA REGINA FERRARITOKAF03:00:57.337
DNS0JOANA JOSÉ ALVESBARUERIF

Categoria 21F60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12157MARIA RITA DE CAIRES CORIGLIANOF02:11:05.754
22158ALVANI DA SICM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:16:50.545
32159APARECIDA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:17:26.513
42156MARIA HELENA DOS SANTOS ALBUQUERQUEABM RUNF02:22:47.952
52160MARIA LUCIMAR DE ARAÚJO PEREIRAESPORTES ITANHAÉMF03:06:02.139

Categoria 21M TOP

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12208LEANDRO MARIO DA SILVAMB PERSONAL TRAINERSM01:19:03.231
22294NILSON GOMES LOURENÇOTUIK LARA RUNNINGM01:21:00.474
32210WELLINGTON RICARDO DA SILVA CRUZPERNALONGAM01:21:47.334

Categoria 21M2029

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12166LUCAS BRAZSALUMA SPORTSM01:26:42.280
22171MURILO ARAUJO DE SOUZACORRA PRA VIM01:27:42.980
32168PAULO SERGIO OLIVEIRA MICIONEIROGEOVANI BRAGA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:29:11.780
42170LEANDRO CEDROTE AMO PAMELAM01:33:58.695
52169LUIS HENRIQUE SANTANATI REGIS RUNNERSM01:40:43.433
62162Bruno Andre SantanaM01:49:32.846
72163MAXWELL PEDROSO AZEVEDO4K CLUBEM01:49:33.799
82175DIEGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOSACADEMIA PRÓ SAÚDEM01:53:15.249
92172TALLES SANTANA RIBEIRORL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAM02:19:06.657
102173RAFAEL DOS SANTOSESQUADRÃO SUICIDAM02:58:15.466
DNS2164JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA SILVA FILHOM
DNS2165BRUNO MARINHO DE MELOTEAM LEKEM
DNS2167NELSON DE OLIVEIRA PONTESM
DNS2174FREDDY DE ALMEIDA DOURADOBORA TRILHARM

Categoria 21M3039

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12212EDSON APARECIDO TEIXEIRACR RUNNERSM01:22:49.468
22207DAVIDSON VIEIRA DO AMARALADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVOM01:27:17.750
32195CÉSAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUES#SPARTAM01:29:07.302
42232RODRIGO SIMÕES DUARTEARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM01:31:36.009
52209ALFREDO PEREIRA LEAL JUNIORATLETISMO SÃO CAETANO DO SULM01:32:15.984
62238PAULO CAMILO PELEGRININALETTO ESPORTESM01:32:34.569
72206TIAGO AUGUSTO LOPES SAITOM01:33:53.360
82237CLERISTON SOUZA DE SANTANAOS MISTERSM01:33:58.970
92183OSVALDO DE FREITAS CRUZGALERA DO ESPORTEM01:36:33.446
102224JOSÉ GROSSI NETOLHAMA TEAMM01:37:44.175
112215GENIVALDO RIBEIROM01:40:06.335
122211MARLISIO GOMES GARCIAVELOZM01:41:15.315
132243FERNANDO ERIVELTON DE PAULABE QUICK OR BE DEADM01:41:17.315
142244TARCISO MENDES DE SOUZAPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM01:41:26.207
152193RAIMUNDO JOSE CAMPELO FERNANDESATLETISMOM01:42:26.105
162179THIAGO SILVA SANTOS DE ARAÚJOMONSTO DAS CORRIDASM01:43:55.034
172197EDMILSON GIMESEDMILSONM01:43:55.941
182184IVAN CARLOS NEVESBIKE CAIÇARAM01:44:47.712
192216LINO BARRETO JUNIORBIKE CAIÇARAM01:44:49.168
202201ANDERSON JOVINO DE LIMAM01:45:24.979
212236CLAUDIO NERI DA CRUZ JUNIOROS MISTERSM01:45:44.107
222233FLÁVIO LUIZ DE ARRUDAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM01:47:49.402
232186IGOR VIDAL DA SILVAMEDITAÇÃO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:47:53.092
242196ELIZEU DA SILVA ALVESTRIFOLEGO.KM01:48:48.454
252241EDCARLOS ESTEVÃO DA SILVABORA TRILHARM01:50:30.342
262230RODRIGO DOS SANTOS CUNHAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:52:08.774
272199ABEL FERNANDO GAMA DURANPÉ DE PANOM01:52:13.897
282229RAMON GASPAR ZIMBICKI DA SILVAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:52:27.822
292227CLAUDEMIR SIRL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAM01:52:29.031
302226TIAGO RODRIGO SUTILRL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAM01:52:30.515
312220GLEISON RODRIGO BATISTA ANIBALAMIGOS SUPERAÇÃO SUZANOM01:52:34.966
322202DANIEL FERNANDES DA CONCEICAOM01:52:39.686
332205DANIEL CAVALCANTE DA GRAÇALHAMA TEAMM01:53:19.937
342240WAGNER TAVARES DE LIRABORA TRILHARM01:53:32.682
352189RAPHAEL CARAJILESCOVM01:54:12.524
362190RAPHAEL FERNANDES PAULINOFIRE TRAININGM01:54:50.522
372235FABIANO SOUZA MIRAOS MISTERSM01:56:25.409
382203RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DE PAULAM01:56:35.221
392187LEANDRO PASCHOALINJACARÉS DO ASFALTOM01:57:50.550
402223DAVI DE ALMEIDA EUSTAQUIOM01:58:10.926
412178GABRIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JÚNIORM01:58:11.011
422185CESAR AUGUSTO DE SOUZACORREDORES FELINOSM01:58:23.881
432198DIEGO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOSM01:58:59.532
442219EDSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS JUNIORCORPO ESPORTE RUNNERSM01:59:03.881
452231WILLIAM AGUIAR PEREIRAELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:59:33.995
462191LUIZ HERNANI DE ANDRADEUNITY RUNM02:01:33.664
472182ANWERTON DOS SANTOSANW RUNNERS/CORRE GUERREIRINHOM02:01:55.888
482218RODRIGO BRAGAM02:01:58.257
492188LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PASCHOALINJACARÉS DO ASFALTOM02:02:02.257
502234ERILUCIO FABIO DA COSTAARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM02:07:25.631
512214SIDNEI SANTOSM02:09:34.648
522200FABIO GAMA DURANM02:10:59.034
532181WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVAM02:13:04.313
542192FABIO ALVES DE SOUZAUNITY RUNM02:13:57.254
552363Matheus Rocha M02:15:54.318
562194TAKASHI SENOTARTARUGAS NINJASM02:15:54.963
572225RODRIGO CORREA LEITERL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAM02:19:06.975
582213CARLOS MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA FILHOM02:28:31.869
592217WALDEMIR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSM02:37:24.110
602204RAFAEL MORAES DO SANTOSFAMÍLIA SANM02:45:47.261
DNS2176RAFAEL GOMES FERREIRAMPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM
DNS2177ANDERSON CLAYTON AYRESTRIFOLEGO.KM
DNS2180FELIPE ALVES DE SOUZACANAL TRILHANDOM
DNS2221NILSON PEREIRA XAVIERBOLA RUNNINGM
DNS2222CARLOS LEANDROFILHO TE AMOM
DNS2228EDSON ENRIQUEZ DA SILVA FAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM

Categoria 21M4049

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12245VANDERLEY SANTOS PEREIRATRIFOLEGO.KM01:21:54.675
22282VICENTE RICARDO VIANA CERANTOAC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:27:16.074
32303FABIO RUBENS BARBOSAOS MISTERSM01:29:20.096
42300ELISEU GODOYELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:32:03.839
52291ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOSAMIGOS MARATONISTASM01:32:29.314
62280JOSÉ EDMILSON DA SILVABIO FIT ACADEMIA/DOGAO LANCHESM01:34:24.996
72311DAVID ANGELO VELOSOPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM01:34:32.786
82279EDUARDO SOARESM01:35:02.675
92285ADRIANO HORÁCIOADRIANO_RUNNERM01:35:03.424
102264MARCELO FERNANDO PINTOELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:35:18.569
112301ALEXANDRE MEIRELLESELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:36:57.279
122269JOSE ERIBERTO PONCIANO ALVESTRIFOLEGO.KM01:37:07.762
132288GILVAN VIEIRA SILVATRIFOLEGO.KM01:38:05.012
142302EDUARDO AIRES DA SILVAOS MISTERSM01:40:26.390
152310ADILSON PEREIRA BOMFIMPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM01:41:39.021
162305DANIEL CRITCHIBORA TRILHARM01:42:46.705
172296ADRIANO ALVES DOS SANTOSFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:44:13.855
182253WAGNER BARRETOBIKE CAIÇARAM01:44:49.021
192308NELSON VALENTE FILHO M2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:45:29.496
202273ALEXANDRE ASSUNÇÃO GUERREIRATRIFOLEGO.KM01:46:20.523
212304ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO N MOREIRANALETTO ESPORTESM01:46:30.032
222259ROGERIO LINSM01:47:11.430
232274JOÃO ANTÔNIO DE LIMAM01:48:00.736
242281WILLIAM MASCULINO GALAZOFARTLEK BAURUM01:48:32.275
252265ZEBETO TOME PEREIRA4K CLUBEM01:49:24.175
262272ANDRÉ RENATO PALERMOVIDATIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:51:17.075
272271RODRIGO GONCALVES DE FREITASWOOHOOM01:52:17.284
282293SERGIO LISBOA MACIELM01:52:35.938
292255EDSON DOS SANTOS PAPAM01:53:23.256
302276ALEX ALVES DA COSTAM01:54:20.933
312270GEREMIAS GARCIA DE FREITASVITOFREITAS YOUTUBEM01:55:21.452
322286ALMIR FERREIRA ALEXANDREM01:55:46.924
332263CLAUDINEI MARTINEZOSASKYANOSM01:55:55.684
342290FABIO ABILASM01:56:20.554
352283JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVAARCANJO CORREDORESM01:59:31.281
362309ANDRÉ LUIZ NUNES CRUZM2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:59:51.784
372246MÁRIO SÉRGIO DE PONTE SILVAM02:00:01.784
382251TUIK LARATUIK LARA RUNNINGM02:00:26.596
392262MOISES ROBERTO CONSTANTINOPELOTÃO 17M02:06:39.547
402258RENE PASCOALI JUNIORM02:06:46.379
412289MARCOS BATISTA DOS SANTOSM02:08:28.348
422299STÊNIO ALEXANDRE CORCHOGFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM02:09:30.648
432256FRANCISCO PASSIFAL RAMOS DE SOUSAM02:12:02.155
442295DENIS NASCIMENTOFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM02:12:09.121
452287JOSÉ DUANE RODRIGUES DA SILVAM02:12:17.514
462254FELIPE BORGESSHIROTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM02:15:09.304
472298FERNANDO CIDRIN MEDEIROS PEREIRAFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM02:16:44.812
482275CRISTIANO HOSHIKAWAHOSHIKAWAM02:18:57.960
491152WILLIAN DO NASCIMENTO FARIABORA TRILHARM02:20:39.821
502307ALEXANDRE JOSÉ AGUILLAR DE SOUZAM2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM02:21:02.826
512297CESAR BARTANHAFAST RUNNERS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM02:22:53.580
522257PAULO MATHEUS NETOM02:23:45.057
532250SERGIO MARQUES DE SOUZAVICTORY GYMM02:31:22.289
542278SANTIAGO QUIJANOUNESPM02:32:04.924
552261JOÃO VITORINO RODRIGUES#CCCM02:32:24.911
562284RONALDO SEVEROTI REGIS RUNNERSM02:34:35.701
572248DOUGLAS DE ARAUJOINSPIRE RUNNM02:47:41.264
582267ALEXANDER NEVES LOPESACADEMIA IMPACTOM02:55:06.801
592266LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA DA LUZM02:58:22.189
DNS2247PEDRO MATEUS BARBOSAM
DNS2249FERNANDO SAMPAIOA. GIGLIOLIM
DNS2252CHRISTIAN AUGUSTO SILVACLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBIM
DNS2260JASIEL CARLOS DA SILVALS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVOM
DNS2268RICARDO TERUYAMB PERSONAL TRAINERSM
DNS2277CARLOS DONIZETE TADEU MARIAM
DNS2292LEANDRO YAMAUTI DA SILVA8KTODODIAM
DNS2306EDILSON CAMPOSBORA TRILHARM

Categoria 21M5059

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12328SILVIO RIBEIROSR TEAM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:23:58.458
22345EDNALDO DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE PERUÍBEM01:26:18.142
32323FRANCISCO APARECIDO MENDES DE LIMAM01:30:34.027
42325SEVERINO EUFRAZIO DOS SANTOSJU VERAS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM01:30:59.220
52334JANDEIR FERREIRAM01:37:03.378
62313AURÉLIO KAZUYA TAMAMOTOOKINAWAM01:37:45.575
72332RICARDO JALOTO LIMACORREDORES DA ZONA NORTEM01:38:13.609
82320EDMILSON FERREIRA OLIVEIRAM01:38:40.984
92330FRANCISCO FERREIRA RAMOSCORRA PRA VIM01:42:08.098
102340CARLOS CANDIDOM01:42:09.880
112321EMILIO CARLOS DE SOUZA TEIXEIRAM01:44:37.935
122312LUIS ANTONIO GONÇALVESLABOROPTICAM01:44:43.313
132329ADEMAR HONORATO SILVAEQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDASM01:46:53.142
142335JOSE ANTONIO PIRESSÓ CORROM01:49:31.259
152333WALLACE GIRALDEZ GARCIATARTARUGAS RUNNINGM01:50:20.762
162331VALDECI PEREIRA BARBOSAAM RUNM01:50:31.910
172314ELENILDO A. SILVATARTARUGAS RUNNINGM01:52:25.872
182337MAURICIO A. A. SIMÕESCHEVROLET RUNNERSM01:52:55.079
192317CIDINEI CANDIDO OLIVERIAM01:53:22.011
202324ANTONIO HOLANDA DE CARVALHOBORA CORRERM01:55:56.970
212327MAGNO AUGUSTO FERREIRADIADEMA RUNM01:56:25.962
222343ANIEL ROSAOS MISTERSM01:56:32.221
232336PAULO DONIZETE DE SOUZACHEVROLET RUNNERSM02:02:26.678
242140RUBEM DE AZEVEDO FERNANDESELISEU GODOY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF02:05:31.775
252339SERGIO GOMES DE LIMAE7 RUNNERM02:06:27.382
262326JOSÉ URAQUIANJOS RUNNERSM02:06:32.418
272342RUBENS LUPPI BATISTA NETOARF - ADOLFO RUNNER FRIENDSM02:06:44.608
282361DONIZETE JOSE DA FONSECAM02:09:20.151
292315ALDEMIR RODRIGUES DE ARAUJORL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAM02:15:04.224
302360Antonio Jose de SousaM02:21:07.880
312364EDSON SANTOS SILVESTRERL ASSESSORIAM02:22:18.887
322338JOÃO ANTONIO DOS SANTOSOSASCO PLAZA SHOPPINGM02:23:59.621
332341JÚLIO FERNANDES RUASRL ASSESSORA ESPORTIVAM02:24:28.451
342322ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDES RODRIGUESM02:29:57.400
352316ANTONIO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHOTOKAM02:37:16.663
DNS2318ISNALDO DA SILVA MARCOLINOLS TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVOM
DNS2319CLAUDIO PESSOA DE LIRAPLÁSTICOS ARAKEN/SOL PIPASM
DNS2344LOURENÇO MACHADO JÚNIORNALETTO ESPORTESM

Categoria 21M60+

ClassNumeroNomeEquipeSexoIdadeTempo_totalDetalhes
12351JOSÉ VERISSIMO NETOECOPHALTM01:46:04.659
22352RENATO ANTONIO ORRICO SILVABRANCA ESPORM01:48:54.744
32358VICTOR HUGO PELIZARI EIRASCORRER PRA VIVERM01:57:12.221
42353ELIAS DE SOUZA BERTUNESSOLOM02:02:31.571
52355JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINS FILHOTEIA ESPORTESM02:05:21.430
62359CARLOS RIBEIRO ROCHAM02:05:56.844
72346FRANCISCO CESAR FERREIRA FERNANDESM02:06:00.844
82350JAIRO SANTOS PEREIRA4CORREDORES ASSOCIAÇÃOM02:14:23.332
92354JOSE CARLOS MENEGHELOATLETIS TEAMM02:16:38.751
102356ZEVANILDO DONIZETTI BURIOZZIM02:20:23.088
112348MOISES TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA MELOAGUIAM02:25:48.087
122347JOAQUIM GETULIO CASTANHO DIASM02:56:59.122
DNS2349JOSÉ COPPEDÉBARUERIM
DNS2357JOSE ADALBERTO CAVALCANTEM